2018 Baseball Regular Season Results


Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 4
Worldwide Express (Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 Wits (Farm) 4
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 21
Elks #49 (Majors) 9
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 0
Elks # 49 (Farm) 5
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 0
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 6
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 6
5 Wits (Farm) 11
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (AAA) 11
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 14
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
5 Wits (Farm) 8
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 3
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 6
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 1
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 2
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 6
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 9
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 3
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 4
Worldwide Express (Majors) 16
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 26
Elks #49 (Majors) 11
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elks # 49 (Farm) 8
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 6
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 2
Elks #49 (Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 19
Worldwide Express (AAA) 7
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 14
Fountain (Majors) 22
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 5
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Worldwide Express (AAA) 12
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 13
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 14
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 15
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 10
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 4
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 0
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 12
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 0
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 16
Worldwide Express (AAA) 9
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Elks # 49 (Farm) 12
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 3
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 17
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 6
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
5 Wits (Farm) 9
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 6
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 8
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 5
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 9
Elks #49 (Majors) 1
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 8
Fountain (Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 9
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 11
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 9
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 4
Worldwide Express (Majors) 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 5
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (AAA) 9
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 12
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 12
Worldwide Express (AAA) 9
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 2
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Elks # 49 (Farm) 5
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 14
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 6
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 3
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 7
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 10
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 3
Fountain (Majors) 10
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
5 Wits (Farm) 7
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 6
5 Wits (Farm) 4
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 3
Worldwide Express (Majors) 13
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elks # 49 (Farm) 4
5 Wits (Farm) 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 4
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 10
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 8
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 8
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (AAA) 8
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 12
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (AAA) 8
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 9
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 11
Elks #49 (Majors) 12
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 10
Worldwide Express (Majors) 6
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 10
Fountain (Majors) 6
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 2
5 Wits (Farm) 8
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 4
Worldwide Express (Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (AAA) 3
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 10
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 7
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 5
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 0
Elks # 49 (Farm) 7
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 12
Worldwide Express (AAA) 6
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 11
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 8
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 7
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 4
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 11
Worldwide Express (Majors) 3
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 0
Elks # 49 (Farm) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 4
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 10
Elks #49 (Majors) 9
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 6
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 4
5 Wits (Farm) 3
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 6
Fountain (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 18
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 17
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Elks # 49 (Farm) 8
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 16
Elks #49 (Majors) 9
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 9
5 Wits (Farm) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 2
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 10
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 5
Fountain (Majors) 13
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 15
Worldwide Express (AAA) 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 10
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 11
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 0
Elks # 49 (Farm) 8
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 13
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 8
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 2
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 4
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 10
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 9
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 9
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 8
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 13
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 14
Worldwide Express (AAA) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 1
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 12
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 9
Elks #49 (Majors) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
5 Wits (Farm) 3
Elks # 49 (Farm) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 17
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 8
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 7
Fountain (Majors) 4
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 9
Worldwide Express (Majors) 12
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 3
5 Wits (Farm) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 16
Worldwide Express (AAA) 0
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 17
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 1
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 1
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 9
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 13
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Patsy's Barber Shop (Farm) 1
Elks # 49 (Farm) 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 0
Worldwide Express (Majors) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fountain (Majors) 8
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 1
5 Wits (Farm) 4
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 2
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 4
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 6
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 2
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 0
Elks # 49 (Farm) 9
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 6
DePaula Chevrolet (AAA) 10
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Elks #49 (Majors) 0
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 8
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 Wits (Farm) 2
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 8
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rob Field State Farm (AAA) 5
Vanguard-Fine (AAA) 7
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (AAA) 3
Dick's Sporting Goods (AAA) 10
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Relentless Awareness (Farm) 1
Elks # 49 (Farm) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Pepper Jack's (Farm) 0
Ancient Order of Hibernians (Farm) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 9
Knights of Columbus (Majors) 14
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Worldwide Express (Majors) 18
Fountain (Majors) 7
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orchard Tavern (Majors) 6
Elks #49 (Majors) 5